Chacara Cantinho Magico
Chacara Cantinho Magico Mairinque villa is located around 10 minutes' drive from Fepasa, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.
This Mairinque holiday home features a patio and a balcony, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more entertaining stay.
A mini-bar are available in the accommodation for self-catering.
- Airports
- Viracopos64 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Chacara Cantinho Magico villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Chacara Cantinho Magico villa is $279. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Chacara Cantinho Magico villa?
Guests of Chacara Cantinho Magico villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Chacara Cantinho Magico villa?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Chacara Cantinho Magico villa for their relaxation.